• 8(82151) 2-00-53
  • vrkchess@gmail.com
  • Республика Коми, Воркута,
    Дончука, 8а

ТАБЛИЦА баллов в зачет Кубка Воркуты по блицу 2018/2019

Положение после 3 этапа

Общий зачет

  Фамилия ИмяКатегория
Турниры-этапыВсего балловМесто
123456789
 
Сластихин Владислав мужчины 75 75 66             216 1
Родин Александр Ю15 60 54 60             174 2
Попов Вадим Ю13 54 50 48             152 3
Алферова Полина женщины 66 0 75             141 4
Луресов Роман Ю13 50 40 45             135 5
Феоктистова Арина женщины 42 39 42             123 6
Сластихин Владимир мужчины 0 60 57             117 7
Веретенникова Екатерина Д13 28 34 50             112 8
Лосев Александр Ю15 34 38 36             108 9-10
Рахимов Ильмир Ю15 57 51 0             108 9-10
Лищук Руслан М11 40 28 39             107 11
Якуба Петр М13 26 32 38             96 12
Шилов Андрей мужчины 48 45 0             93 13
Рахимов Ильтан мужчины 51 36 0             87 14
Корепов Владимир мужчины 0 44 33             77 15
Ахметов Рамир М11 32 10 34             76 16-18
Сафина Виктория Д11 30 22 24             76 16-18
Якуба Прохор М13 38 12 26             76 16-18
Дигашев Булат мужчины 39 33 0             72 19-20
Старцев Данил Ю15 36 36 0             72 19-20
Белов Евгений мужчины 0 66 0             66 21-22
Есипенко Виталий М13 36 30 0             66 21-22
Иванов Владислав мужчины 44 20 0             64 23
Купряшин Филипп М13 0 14 44             58 24
Губаев Ильдар мужчины 0 57 0             57 25
Гуржий Дмитрий М13 12 26 18             56 26-27
Одегов Григорий М13 14 10 32             56 26-27
Митин Олег мужчины 0 0 54             54 28
Высоцкий Алексей мужчины 0 0 51             51 29
Кучерявенко Сергей мужчины 0 48 0             48 30
Валиуллина Анна Д15 0 10 36             46 31
Малинаускас Александр М13 45 0 0             45 32
Ведерников Александр мужчины 0 42 0             42 33
Осташева Анастасия женщины 0 0 40             40 34
Бакланов Александр М11 18 10 10             38 35
Владимиров Игорь М11 20 16 0             36 36
Самошкина Елизавета Д11 15 10 10             35 37
Эркебаев Тагдыр мужчины 0 24 10             34 38
Алиев Марсель М13 13 10 10             33 39-40
Бабушкин Кирилл мужчины 33 0 0             33 39-40
Гимадеев Игорь М11 22 0 10             32 41-42
Карабаев Омат М11 0 10 22             32 41-42
Кадыралиев Бектур М11 10 10 11             31 43
Альбекова Диана женщины 0 10 20             30 44-45
Обухов Владислав М11 0 0 30             30 44-45
Осташева Милена Д11 16 0 13             29 46
Столповский Юрий М13 0 0 28             28 47
Лемешко Кирилл М11 0 10 16             26 48
Владимиров Андрей М11 11 13 0             24 49-51
Жумашова Сабина Д11 0 10 14             24 49-51
Кузьмин Денис мужчины 24 0 0             24 49-51
Глод Георгий М11 10 10 0             20 52-61
Голота Дмитрий М11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Кормакова Екатерина Д11 10 0 10             20 52-61
Марьева Полина Д11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Равлюк Александр М11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Тумонов Арсен М11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Уфимцев Максим М11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Шерматова Бужамила Д13 10 10 0             20 52-61
Шерматова Камила Д11 10 10 0             20 52-61
Эркебаев Гайдар М11 0 10 10             20 52-61
Никонорова Мелания Д15 0 18 0             18 62
Жабко Макар М11 0 15 0             15 63
Протасюк Глеб М11 0 0 12             12 64
Мяндин Матвей М11 0 11 0             11 65
Боков Арсен М13 0 0 10             10 66-76
Вильховая Юлия Д13 0 10 0             10 66-76
Гуськов Никита мужчины 10 0 0             10 66-76
Карабаев Адилет М13 0 0 10             10 66-76
Кулик Андрей М13 0 10 0             10 66-76
Лобанов Артём М11 0 0 10             10 66-76
Нурматов Бек Ю15 0 0 10             10 66-76
Пиженко Владислав М11 0 10 0             10 66-76
Скопинцев Илья М11 0 10 0             10 66-76
Стрельник Илья М11 0 10 0             10 66-76
Судаков Кирилл М11 0 0 10             10 66-76